GAME SCHEDULE
GROUP A:Cuba – Japan – Brazil – Ecuador – Lithuania – Hong Kong – Chinese Taipei
GROUP B:Mexico – Korea – Venezuela – Italy – Philippines – Indonesia - Zimbabwe
Date |
Time |
G |
Home |
Vistors |
Stadium |
|
|
||||
7/8 (Fri) |
10:00 |
1 |
Lithuania |
Japan |
Youth Park |
A |
|
||||
10:00 |
2 |
Venezuela |
Italy |
Shing-Sheng |
B |
|
|||||
12:00 |
3 |
Mexico |
Philippines |
Tien-Mou |
B |
|
|||||
13:00 |
4 |
Hong Kong |
Ecuador |
Youth Park |
A |
|
|||||
15:30 |
5 |
Indonesia |
Korea |
Tien-Mou |
B |
|
|||||
17:50 |
Opening Ceremony |
Tien-Mou |
|
|
|||||||
19:00 |
6 |
Chinese Taipei |
Cuba |
Tien-Mou |
A |
Ticketing |
|||||
|
|
Brazil、Zimbabwe Day off |
|
|
|||||||
7/9 (Sat) |
11:00 |
7 |
Cuba |
Lithuania |
Shing-Sheng |
A |
|
||||
11:00 |
8 |
Zimbabwe |
Philippines |
Youth Park |
B |
|
|||||
12:00 |
9 |
Japan |
Brazil |
Tien-Mou |
A |
|
|||||
14:00 |
10 |
Italy |
Korea |
Youth Park |
B |
|
|||||
15:00 |
11 |
Ecuador |
Chinese Taipei |
Tien-Mou |
A |
Ticketing |
|||||
18:30 |
12 |
Indonesia |
Mexico |
Tien-Mou |
B |
|
|||||
|
|
Hong Kong、Venezuela Day off |
|
|
|||||||
7/10 (Sun) |
11:00 |
13 |
Brazil |
Ecuador |
Youth Park |
A |
|
||||
11:00 |
14 |
Philippines |
Italy |
Shing-Sheng |
B |
|
|||||
12:00 |
15 |
Korea |
Venezuela |
Tien-Mou |
B |
|
|||||
14:00 |
16 |
Hong Kong |
Cuba |
Shing-Sheng |
A |
|
|||||
14:00 |
17 |
Indonesia |
Zimbabwe |
Youth Park |
B |
|
|||||
15:00 |
18 |
Chinese Taipei |
Japan |
Tien-Mou |
A |
Ticketing |
|||||
|
|
Lithuania、Mexico Day off |
|
|
|||||||
7/11 (Mon) |
11:00 |
19 |
Brazil |
Hong Kong |
Shing-Sheng |
A |
|
||||
11:00 |
20 |
Philippines |
Indonesia |
Youth Park |
B |
|
|||||
12:00 |
21 |
Zimbabwe |
Italy |
Tien-Mou |
A |
|
|||||
14:00 |
22 |
Ecuador |
Japan |
Shing-Sheng |
A |
|
|||||
15:00 |
23 |
Venezuela |
Mexico |
Tien-Mou |
B |
|
|||||
18:30 |
24 |
Lithuania |
Chinese Taipei |
Tien-Mou |
A |
Ticketing |
|||||
|
|
Cuba、Korea Day off |
|
|
|||||||
7/12 (Tue) |
11:00 |
25 |
Japan |
Hong Kong |
Youth Park |
A |
|
||||
11:00 |
26 |
Zimbabwe |
Venezuela |
Shing-Sheng |
B |
|
|||||
12:00 |
27 |
Mexico |
Korea |
Tien-Mou |
B |
|
|||||
14:00 |
28 |
Brazil |
Lithuania |
Shing-Sheng |
A |
|
|||||
14:00 |
29 |
Italy |
Indonesia |
Youth Park |
B |
|
|||||
15:00 |
30 |
Cuba |
Ecuador |
Tien-Mou |
A |
|
|||||
|
|
Chinese Taipei、Philippines Day off |
|
|
|||||||
7/13 (Wed) Day off |
|
|
|||||||||
7/14 (Thu) |
11:00 |
31 |
Lithuania |
Hong Kong |
Shing-Sheng |
A |
|
||||
11:00 |
32 |
Philippines |
Venezuela |
Youth Park |
B |
|
|||||
12:00 |
33 |
Italy |
Mexico |
Youth Park |
B |
|
|||||
14:00 |
34 |
Korea |
Zimbabwe |
Shing-Sheng |
B |
|
|||||
15:00 |
35 |
Japan |
Cuba |
Tien-Mou |
A |
|
|||||
18:30 |
36 |
Chinese Taipei |
Brazil |
Tien-Mou |
A |
Ticketing |
|||||
|
Ecuador、Indonesia Day off |
|
|
||||||||
7/15 (Fri) |
11:00 |
37 |
Ecuador |
Lithuania |
Youth Park |
A |
|
||||
11:00 |
38 |
Korea |
Philippines |
Shing-Sheng |
B |
|
|||||
12:00 |
39 |
Cuba |
Brazil |
Tien-Mou |
A |
|
|||||
14:00 |
40 |
Mexico |
Zimbabwe |
Shing-Sheng |
B |
|
|||||
14:00 |
41 |
Venezuela |
Indonesia |
Youth Park |
B |
|
|||||
15:00 |
42 |
Hong Kong |
Chinese Taipei |
Tien-Mou |
A |
Ticketing |
|||||
|
Japan、Italy Day off |
|
|
||||||||
SEMIFINALS & FINALS |
|
|
|||||||||
7/16 (Sat) |
12:00 |
43 |
GROUP A (3rd Place) |
VS |
GROUP B (4th Place) |
Youth Park |
|
|
|||
15:00 |
44 |
GROUP B (3rd Place) |
VS |
GROUP A (4th Place) |
Youth Park |
|
|
||||
12:00 |
45 |
GROUP A (1st Place) |
VS |
GROUP B (2nd Place) |
Tien-Mou |
|
Ticketing |
||||
15:00 |
46 |
GROUP B (1st Place) |
VS |
GROUP A (2nd Place) |
Tien-Mou |
|
Ticketing |
||||
7/17 (Sun) |
11:00 |
47* |
(G 43) Loser |
VS |
(G 44) Loser |
Youth Park |
7 、 8 |
|
|||
14:00 |
48* |
(G43) Winner |
VS |
(G 44) Winner |
Youth Park |
5 、 6 |
|
||||
14:00 |
49* |
(G 45) Loser |
VS |
(G 46) Loser |
Tien-Mou |
Bronze |
Ticketing |
||||
17:00 |
50* |
(G45) Winner |
VS |
(G 46) Winner |
Tien-Mou |
Gold |
Ticketing |
||||
19:30 |
Closing Ceremony |
Tien-Mou |
|
|
|||||||
l * Coin Toss to determine home team
l ® The location & time of the games in the semi-finals & finals may change pending on TV broadcasting.
留言列表